Tennisclub Roßdorf e.V.

Der Wohlfühl-Club!

Herren

1. Roldon Brown

8. Emil Franz

15. Alexander Schunck

2. Nicolas Haas

9. Moritz Wagner

16. Christian Busse

3. Stefan Huber

10. Johannes Neumann

17. Leander Iven

4. Daniel Hamburger (MF)

11. Tom Potzeldt

18. Boris Matterne

5. Florian Zang

12. Stefan See

19. Andi Leta

6. Marc Bauer

13. Felix Bösch

20. Darius Kolodziej

7. Jannes Iven

14. Sven Euler


 

Link zur Gruppe in Hessen Tennis Online



Herren 30

1. Mert Pechtl

11. Rüdiger Licht

21. Oliver Fichte

2. Jens Brede

12. Kevin Buß

22. Christian Busse

3. Ulf Postberg

13. Simon Eckardt

23. Boris Matterne

4. Patrik Stenner

14. Moritz Wagner

24. Timo Haas

5. Roldon Brown

15. Christopher Heim

25. York Hoffmann

6. Nicolas Haas (MF)

16. Andreas Clasen

26. Marc Höricht

7. Stefan Huber

17. Stefan See

27. Marco Halama

8. Benjamin Jesgarz

18. Michele Dilema

28. Andi Leta

9. Andreas Rainer

19. Sven Euler

29. Darius Kolodziej

10. Andreas Stalmach

20. Alexander Schunck


Link zur Gruppe in Hessen Tennis Online





Herren 30 II

5. Roldon Brown

14. Moritz Wagner

23. Boris Matterne

6. Nicolas Haas

15. Christopher Heim

24. Timo Haas

7. Stefan Huber

16. Andreas Clasen (MF)

25. York Hoffmann

8. Benjamin Jesgarz

17. Stefan See

26. Marc Höricht

9. Andreas Rainer

18. Michele Dilema

27. Marco Halama

10. Andreas Stalmach

19. Sven Euler

28. Andi Leta

11. Rüdiger Licht

20. Alexander Schunck

29. Darius Kolodziej

12. Kevin Buß

21. Oliver Fichte


13. Simon Eckardt

22. Christian Busse





Link zur Gruppe in Hessen Tennis Online




Herren 40

1. Mert Pechtl

8. Andreas Stalmach

14. Andreas Clasen

2. Jens Brede

9. Rüdiger Licht

15. Michele Dilema

3. Ulf Postberg

10. Kevin Buß

16. Oliver Fichte

4. Patrik Stenner (MF)

11. Simon Eckardt

17. Martin Wahl

5. Benjamin Jesgarz

12. Lutz Schwarzer

18. Wolfgang Erbe

6. Andreas Rainer

13. Fred Stecho

19. York Hoffmann

7. Dirk Schwarzer

13. Christopher Heim

























Link zur Gruppe in Hessen Tennis Online





Herren 60

1. Claus Hornung

6. Fred Stecho (MF)

2. Bernhard Rainer

7. Horst Schiller

3. Dirk Schwarzer

8. Wolfgang Erbe

4. Manfred Brede

9. Martin Wahl

5. Lutz Schwarzer

10. Walter Trapp



Link zur Gruppe in Hessen Tennis Online



Herren 70

1. Claus Hornung (MF)

5. Franz Laubenthal

2. Bernhard Rainer

6. Adolf Ciller

3. Manfred Brede

7. Heinz Meiser

4. Dieter Heine

8. Walter Trapp


Link zur Gruppe in Hessen Tennis Online